黄色的美女图片视频大全

  • <td id="vdfog"><ruby id="vdfog"></ruby></td>

      1. <track id="vdfog"><ruby id="vdfog"><menu id="vdfog"></menu></ruby></track>

          MG Series Injection Moulding Machines (More models)

          Brief Introduction

          The diversified range of injection molding machines in MEGA Machinery, It covers all the applications in the standard sector, and fulfill international quality standards.
          With clamping forces between 600 and 12,500, with the high performance of the injection molding machine and less pricing, our MG series machine creates the critical competitive advantages for our customers.

          Features

          * PLC Controller
          The MG series Injection molding Machine use the latest control technology. This high-performance control system provides the ideal communication between the injection molding machine and the operator. The uniform operating concept and logical, clear structure of the functions make machine operation easy and user-oriented.

          * PET Injection Unit
          The optimization of the injection unit is providing for higher precision and stability. The force is always applied centrally as the two drive cylinder for the unit movement and two injection cylinders for screw injection. There are three different screw sizes to be selected according to process and application. The barrel temperature can be set and monitored by the control.

          * Clamping System
          The optuimized kinematics of the proved 5-point toggle represent economical speed and power processes. This allows high sensitivity in the opening and closing processes and protects injection moulds from excessive wear and tear. The fast mold closing device is optimized to shorten the cycle time.

          * Automatic Mould Height Adjustment Unit
          Automatic Mould-height adjustment by hydraulic motor through the gears system ensures fast and constant settings to different mold height, achieve platen parallelism and consistent tonnage. The photocell detects function to insure the high precision.

          * Hydraulic System
          The energy-saving hydraulics are fitted with sound reduced and are made of high-quality components. They allow much greater forces to be transferred and enable very uniform and precision movements of the machine.

          The Range of The MG Series Injection Moulding Machines

          SPECIFICATIONMG-328T
          ABC
          INJECTION UNIT
          Screw Diameter mm 657075
          Screw L/D Ratio L/D 21.5 2018.7
          Shot Size (Theoretical) cm3113213121506
          Injection Weight(PS) g103011941371
          Injection Rateg/s 245285327
          Plasticizing Capacity g/d506071
          Injection PressureMpa182157137
          Screw Speed rpm0~1600~1600~160
          CLAMPING UNIT
          Clamp Tonnage KN 3280
          Toggle Stroke mm670
          Space Between Tie Bars mm660×660
          Max. Mold Heightmm680
          Min. Mold Height mm240
          Ejector Strokemm160
          Ejector Tonnage KN65
          Ejector Number Piece13
          OTHERS
          Max. Pump Pressure Mpa16
          Pump Motor Power kw37
          Heater Power kw18.5
          Machine Dimension(LxWxH)m6.9×1.7×2.5
          Machine Weight t12.0
          Hopper Capacity kg50
          Oil Tank Capacity L730

          Platen Dimensions Face

          Platen Dimensions Side

          Machine Dimensions

          SPECIFICATION MG-368T
          ABC
          INJECTION UNIT
          Screw Diameter mm657075
          Screw L/D RatioL/D 22.62119.6
          Shot Size (Theoretical) cm3 122814241635
          Injection Weight(PS) g11171296 1488
          Injection Rate g/s 233270310
          Plasticizing Capacityg/d506071
          Injection PressureMpa195168146
          Screw Speed rpm0~1600~1600~160
          CLAMPING UNIT
          Clamp Tonnage KN3680
          Toggle Stroke mm670
          Space Between Tie Bars mm720×660
          Max. Mold Height mm750
          Min. Mold Height mm240
          Ejector Stroke mm180
          Ejector Tonnage KN90
          Ejector Number Piece13
          OTHERS
          Max. Pump Pressure Mpa16
          Pump Motor Power kw37
          Heater Power kw20.5
          Machine Dimension(LxWxH) m7.5×1.85×2.25
          Machine Weight t12.8
          Hopper Capacity kg50
          Oil Tank Capacity L750

          Platen Dimensions Face

          Platen Dimensions Side

          Machine Dimensions

          SPECIFICATION MG-398T
          ABC
          INJECTION UNIT
          Screw Diameter mm707580
          Screw L/D RatioL/D21.42018.8
          Shot Size (Theoretical) cm3129314851689
          Injection Weight(PS)g117713511537
          Injection Rateg/s 366395446
          Plasticizing Capacity g/d 606570
          Injection PressureMpa199173152
          Screw Speed rpm0~1650~1650~165
          CLAMPING UNIT
          Clamp Tonnage KN3980
          Toggle Strokemm700
          Space Between Tie Bars mm720×720
          Max. Mold Height mm800
          Min. Mold Height mm280
          Ejector Stroke mm160
          Ejector Tonnage KN110
          Ejector Number Piece13
          OTHERS
          Max. Pump Pressure Mpa16
          Pump Motor Power kw37
          Heater Powerkw23.2
          Machine Dimension(LxWxH) m7.3×1.9×2.5
          Machine Weight t15.7
          Hopper Capacity kg50
          Oil Tank Capacity L750

          Platen Dimensions Face

          Platen Dimensions Side

          Machine Dimensions

          SPECIFICATIONMG-528T
          ABC
          INJECTION UNIT
          Screw Diameter mm808590
          Screw L/D Ratio L/D 22.32119.8
          Shot Size (Theoretical) cm3214124182710
          Injection Weight(PS) g194822002466
          Injection Rate g/s 427482541
          Plasticizing Capacity g/d80100118
          Injection Pressure Mpa188167149
          Screw Speed rpm0~1500~1500~150
          CLAMPING UNIT
          Clamp Tonnage KN5280
          Toggle Stroke mm820
          Space Between Tie Bars mm810×810
          Max. Mold Height mm820
          Min. Mold Height mm350
          Ejector Stroke mm210
          Ejector Tonnage KN150
          Ejector Number Piece13
          OTHERS
          Max. Pump Pressure Mpa16
          Pump Motor Power kw55
          Heater Power kw33.00
          Machine Dimension(LxWxH) m8.6×2.2×2.7
          Machine Weight t23
          Hopper Capacity kg100
          Oil Tank Capacity L1000

          Platen Dimensions Face

          Platen Dimensions Side

          Machine Dimensions

          SPECIFICATION MG-628T
          ABCD
          INJECTION UNIT
          Screw Diameter mm859095100
          Screw L/D Ratio L/D 22.32119.918.9
          Shot Size (Theoretical) cm32298257628703181
          Injection Weight(PS) G2091234426112895
          Injection Rate g/s 400448499 553
          Plasticizing Capacity g/d 607585100
          Injection Pressure Mpa 206184164149
          Screw Speed rpm0~1250~1250~1250~125
          CLAMPING UNIT
          Clamp Tonnage KN6280
          Toggle Stroke mm870
          Space Between Tie Bars mm850×850
          Max. Mold Height mm900
          Min. Mold Height mm350
          Ejector Stroke mm260
          Ejector Tonnage KN200
          Ejector Number Piece 17
          OTHERS
          Max. Pump Pressure Mpa16
          Pump Motor Power kw55
          Heater Power kw42
          Machine Dimension(LxWxH) m9.3×2.3×2.7
          Machine Weight t31
          Hopper Capacity kg100
          Oil Tank Capacity L1200

          Platen Dimensions Face

          Platen Dimensions Side

          Machine Dimensions

          SPECIFICATIONMG-738T
          ABC
          INJECTION UNIT
          Screw Diametermm9095105
          Screw L/D RatioL/D 23.22219.9
          Shot Size (Theoretical) cm3286131883894
          Injection Weight(PS) g 260329013543
          Injection Rate g/s 560610700
          Plasticizing Capacity g/d85100110
          Injection Pressure Mpa195175 143
          Screw Speed rpm 0~1300~1300~130
          CLAMPING UNIT
          Clamp Tonnage KN7380
          Toggle Stroke mm950
          Space Between Tie Bars mm950×950
          Max. Mold Heightmm960
          Min. Mold Height mm400
          Ejector Stroke mm280
          Ejector Tonnage KN 200
          Ejector Number Piece 17
          OTHERS
          Max. Pump Pressure Mpa 16
          Pump Motor Power kw30+37
          Heater Power kw48.8
          Machine Dimension(LxWxH) m10.1×2.6×2.8
          Machine Weight t38
          Hopper Capacity kg100
          Oil Tank Capacity L1500

          Platen Dimensions Face

          Platen Dimensions Side

          Machine Dimensions

          SPECIFICATIONMG-1080T
          ABCD
          INJECTION UNIT
          Screw Diameter mm 100110120130
          Screw L/D RatioL/D 24.22220.218.6
          Shot Size (Theoretical) cm3 4083494158806901
          Injection Weight(PS) g3715449653506280
          Injection Rate g/s 69584110011175
          Plasticizing Capacity g/d96116130148
          Injection Pressure Mpa206171143122
          Screw Speed rpm0~1100~1100~1100~110
          CLAMPING UNIT
          Clamp Tonnage KN10800
          Toggle Stroke mm1120
          Space Between Tie Bars mm1100×1100
          Max. Mold Height mm1200
          Min. Mold Height mm460
          Ejector Stroke mm320
          Ejector Tonnage KN245
          Ejector Number Piece21
          OTHERS
          Max. Pump Pressure Mpa16
          Pump Motor Power kw45+45
          Heater Power kw68.50
          Machine Dimension(LxWxH) m14.15×2.65×3.5
          Machine Weight t65
          Hopper Capacity kg100
          Oil Tank Capacity L1700

          Platen Dimensions Face

          Platen Dimensions Side

          Machine Dimensions

          SPECIFICATION MG-1250T
          ABCD
          INJECTION UNIT
          Screw Diameter mm110120130140
          Screw L/D Ratio L/D 26.22422.220.6
          Shot Size (Theoretical) cm3 5322633374338616
          Injection Weight(PS) g4843576367647844
          Injection Rate g/s80695611221302
          Plasticizing Capacity g/d115128145 175
          Injection Pressure Mpa206173148127
          Screw Speed rpm0~950~950~950~95
          CLAMPING UNIT
          Clamp Tonnage KN12500
          Toggle Stroke mm 1300
          Space Between Tie Bars mm1260×1260
          Max. Mold Height mm 1300
          Min. Mold Height mm550
          Ejector Stroke mm400
          Ejector Tonnage KN260
          Ejector Number Piece21
          OTHERS
          Max. Pump Pressure Mpa16
          Pump Motor Power kw55+55
          Heater Power kw85.25
          Machine Dimension(LxWxH) m14.3×2.8×3.5
          Machine Weight t65
          Hopper Capacity kg100
          Oil Tank Capacity L1900

          Platen Dimensions Face

          Platen Dimensions Side

          Machine Dimensions

          Mega Machinery, the Professional Injection moulding machine supplier in China.

          Note:?Injection moulding machine is also known as Injection molding machines, plastic molding machines machines and plastic Injection moulding machine.

          黄色的美女图片视频大全
        1. <td id="vdfog"><ruby id="vdfog"></ruby></td>

            1. <track id="vdfog"><ruby id="vdfog"><menu id="vdfog"></menu></ruby></track>