黄色的美女图片视频大全

<center id="hjaak"></center><object id="hjaak"></object>
<big id="hjaak"></big><object id="hjaak"></object>
    <code id="hjaak"><small id="hjaak"><track id="hjaak"></track></small></code>
      1. <strike id="hjaak"></strike>
        Your Position: Home > Series Injection Moulding Machines MG-738T
         
        Technical Parameters
        SPECIFICATIONMG-738T
        ABC
        INJECTION UNIT
        Screw Diametermm9095105
        Screw L/D RatioL/D23.22219.9
        Shot Size (Theoretical)cm3286131883894
        Injection Weight(PS)g260329013543
        Injection Rateg/s560610700
        Plasticizing Capacityg/s85100110
        Injection PressureMpa195175143
        Screw Speedrpm0~130
        CLAMPING UNIT
        Clamp TonnagekN7380
        Toggle Strokemm950
        Space Between Tie Barsmm950x950
        Max. Mold Heightmm960
        Min. Mold Heightmm400
        Ejector Strokemm280
        Ejector TonnagekN200
        Ejector NumberPiece17
        OTHERS
        Max. Pump PressureMpa16
        Pump Motor Power

        kW

        30+37
        Heater Power

        kW

        48.8
        Machine Dimension(LxWxH)

        m

        10.1x2.6x2.8
        Machine Weight

        t

        38
        Hopper Capacity

        L

        100
        Oil Tank Capacity

        L

        1500
        Platen Dimensions Face
        Platen Dimensions Side
        Machine Dimensions
        Copyright © 2012 China Taizhou Huangyan MEGA Machinery Mould Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
        Language Tools: Chinese | Portuguese | English | Japanese | German | Arabic | Spanish | Russian | French
        黄色的美女图片视频大全
        <center id="hjaak"></center><object id="hjaak"></object>
        <big id="hjaak"></big><object id="hjaak"></object>
        <code id="hjaak"><small id="hjaak"><track id="hjaak"></track></small></code>
          1. <strike id="hjaak"></strike>