黄色的美女图片视频大全

<center id="hjaak"></center><object id="hjaak"></object>
<big id="hjaak"></big><object id="hjaak"></object>
    <code id="hjaak"><small id="hjaak"><track id="hjaak"></track></small></code>
      1. <strike id="hjaak"></strike>
        Your Position: Home > Series Injection Moulding Machines MG-628T
         
        Technical Parameters
        SPECIFICATIONMG-628T
        ABCD
        INJECTION UNIT
        Screw Diametermm859095100
        Screw L/D RatioL/D22.32119.918.9
        Shot Size (Theoretical)cm32298257628703181
        Injection Weight(PS)g2091234426112895
        Injection Rateg/s400448499553
        Plasticizing Capacityg/s607585100
        Injection PressureMpa206184164149
        Screw Speedrpm0~125
        CLAMPING UNIT
        Clamp TonnagekN6280
        Toggle Strokemm870
        Space Between Tie Barsmm850x850
        Max. Mold Heightmm900
        Min. Mold Heightmm350
        Ejector Strokemm260
        Ejector TonnagekN200
        Ejector NumberPiece17
        OTHERS
        Max. Pump PressureMpa16
        Pump Motor Power

        kW

        55
        Heater Power

        kW

        42
        Machine Dimension(LxWxH)

        m

        9.3x2.3x2.7
        Machine Weight

        t

        31
        Hopper Capacity

        L

        100
        Oil Tank Capacity

        L

        1200
        Platen Dimensions Face
        Platen Dimensions Side
        Machine Dimensions
        Copyright © 2012 China Taizhou Huangyan MEGA Machinery Mould Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
        Language Tools: Chinese | Portuguese | English | Japanese | German | Arabic | Spanish | Russian | French
        黄色的美女图片视频大全
        <center id="hjaak"></center><object id="hjaak"></object>
        <big id="hjaak"></big><object id="hjaak"></object>
        <code id="hjaak"><small id="hjaak"><track id="hjaak"></track></small></code>
          1. <strike id="hjaak"></strike>