黄色的美女图片视频大全

<center id="hjaak"></center><object id="hjaak"></object>
<big id="hjaak"></big><object id="hjaak"></object>
    <code id="hjaak"><small id="hjaak"><track id="hjaak"></track></small></code>
      1. <strike id="hjaak"></strike>
        Your Position: Home > Series Injection Moulding Machines MG-528T
         
        Technical Parameters
        SPECIFICATIONMG-528T
        ABC
        INJECTION UNIT
        Screw Diametermm808590
        Screw L/D RatioL/D22.32119.8
        Shot Size (Theoretical)cm3214124182710
        Injection Weight(PS)g194822002466
        Injection Rateg/s427482541
        Plasticizing Capacityg/s80100118
        Injection PressureMpa188167149
        Screw Speedrpm0~150
        CLAMPING UNIT
        Clamp TonnagekN5280
        Toggle Strokemm820
        Space Between Tie Barsmm810x810
        Max. Mold Heightmm820
        Min. Mold Heightmm350
        Ejector Strokemm210
        Ejector TonnagekN150
        Ejector NumberPiece13
        OTHERS
        Max. Pump PressureMpa16
        Pump Motor Power

        kW

        55
        Heater Power

        kW

        33.00
        Machine Dimension(LxWxH)

        m

        8.6x2.2x2.7
        Machine Weight

        t

        23
        Hopper Capacity

        L

        100
        Oil Tank Capacity

        L

        1000
        Platen Dimensions Face
        Platen Dimensions Side
        Machine Dimensions
        Copyright © 2012 China Taizhou Huangyan MEGA Machinery Mould Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
        Language Tools: Chinese | Portuguese | English | Japanese | German | Arabic | Spanish | Russian | French
        黄色的美女图片视频大全
        <center id="hjaak"></center><object id="hjaak"></object>
        <big id="hjaak"></big><object id="hjaak"></object>
        <code id="hjaak"><small id="hjaak"><track id="hjaak"></track></small></code>
          1. <strike id="hjaak"></strike>