黄色的美女图片视频大全

<center id="hjaak"></center><object id="hjaak"></object>
<big id="hjaak"></big><object id="hjaak"></object>
    <code id="hjaak"><small id="hjaak"><track id="hjaak"></track></small></code>
      1. <strike id="hjaak"></strike>
        Your Position: Home > Series Injection Moulding Machines MG-1250T
         
        Technical Parameters
        SPECIFICATIONMG-1250T
        ABCD
        INJECTION UNIT
        Screw Diametermm110120130140
        Screw L/D RatioL/D26.22422.220.6
        Shot Size (Theoretical)cm35322633374338616
        Injection Weight(PS)g4843576367647844
        Injection Rateg/s80695611221302
        Plasticizing Capacityg/s115128145175
        Injection PressureMpa206173148127
        Screw Speedrpm0~95
        CLAMPING UNIT
        Clamp TonnagekN12500
        Toggle Strokemm1300
        Space Between Tie Barsmm1260x1260
        Max. Mold Heightmm1300
        Min. Mold Heightmm550
        Ejector Strokemm400
        Ejector TonnagekN260
        Ejector NumberPiece21
        OTHERS
        Max. Pump PressureMpa16
        Pump Motor Power

        kW

        55+55
        Heater Power

        kW

        85.25
        Machine Dimension(LxWxH)

        m

        14.3x2.8x3.5
        Machine Weight

        t

        65
        Hopper Capacity

        L

        100
        Oil Tank Capacity

        L

        1900
        Platen Dimensions Face
        Platen Dimensions Side
        Machine Dimensions
        Copyright © 2012 China Taizhou Huangyan MEGA Machinery Mould Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
        Language Tools: Chinese | Portuguese | English | Japanese | German | Arabic | Spanish | Russian | French
        黄色的美女图片视频大全
        <center id="hjaak"></center><object id="hjaak"></object>
        <big id="hjaak"></big><object id="hjaak"></object>
        <code id="hjaak"><small id="hjaak"><track id="hjaak"></track></small></code>
          1. <strike id="hjaak"></strike>