黄色的美女图片视频大全

<center id="hjaak"></center><object id="hjaak"></object>
<big id="hjaak"></big><object id="hjaak"></object>
    <code id="hjaak"><small id="hjaak"><track id="hjaak"></track></small></code>
      1. <strike id="hjaak"></strike>
        Your Position: Home > Series Injection Moulding Machines MG-1080T
         
        Technical Parameters
        SPECIFICATIONMG-1080T
        ABCD
        INJECTION UNIT
        Screw Diametermm100110120130
        Screw L/D RatioL/D24.22220.218.6
        Shot Size (Theoretical)cm34083494158806901
        Injection Weight(PS)g3715449653506280
        Injection Rateg/s69584110011175
        Plasticizing Capacityg/s96116130148
        Injection PressureMpa206171143122
        Screw Speedrpm0~110
        CLAMPING UNIT
        Clamp TonnagekN10800
        Toggle Strokemm1120
        Space Between Tie Barsmm1100x1100
        Max. Mold Heightmm1200
        Min. Mold Heightmm460
        Ejector Strokemm320
        Ejector TonnagekN245
        Ejector NumberPiece21
        OTHERS
        Max. Pump PressureMpa16
        Pump Motor Power

        kW

        45+45
        Heater Power

        kW

        68.50
        Machine Dimension(LxWxH)

        m

        14.15x2.65x3.5
        Machine Weight

        t

        65
        Hopper Capacity

        L

        100
        Oil Tank Capacity

        L

        1700
        Platen Dimensions Face
        Platen Dimensions Side
        Machine Dimensions
        Copyright © 2012 China Taizhou Huangyan MEGA Machinery Mould Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
        Language Tools: Chinese | Portuguese | English | Japanese | German | Arabic | Spanish | Russian | French
        黄色的美女图片视频大全
        <center id="hjaak"></center><object id="hjaak"></object>
        <big id="hjaak"></big><object id="hjaak"></object>
        <code id="hjaak"><small id="hjaak"><track id="hjaak"></track></small></code>
          1. <strike id="hjaak"></strike>